Year Grade Division Cup Winning Captain
1967 U-14 Div 1 McGrane Cup Kevin Treanor
1969 U-14 Div 1 McGrane Cup Mac McKenna
Year  Grade  Division  Cup  Winning Captain
1970 U-16 Div 1 Murray Cup Kevin Treanor
1970 Adult Junior League Dr Ward Cup Macartan McQuaid
1971 Adult Junior Championship McCaldin Shield Francis Treanor
1972 Adult Intermediate League Fr Hackett Cup Francis Meehan
1975 Adult Div 1 League Owen Ward Cup Macartan McQuaid
1977 Adult Reserve Div 1 Brennan Cup Jimmy McKenna
Year Grade Division Cup Winning Captain
1981 U-13 Div 2 McGrane Cup Seamus McKenna
1982 Adult Reserve Div 2 Hugh Brady Cup Brendan Corrigan
1983 U-15 Div 2 Lee Bros Cup Seamus McKenna
1985 U-12 Div 2 Creamery Cup Brendan Mckenna
1986 U-14 Div 2 McHugh Cup Colin Skinnader
1986 U-15 Div 2 Lee Bros Cup Owen Skinnader
1988 U-13 Div 2 McGrane Cup Kevin Treanor
1989 U-14 Div 1 Mason Cup Joe McCarey
Year Grade Division Cup Winning Captain
1990 U-15 Div 2 Lee Bros Cup Donal Skinnader
1992 U-13 Div 1 Kilpatrick Cup Patrick Kelly
1992 U-21 Div 2  Kerley Cup Owen Skinnader
1992 Adult Reserve Div 2 Hugh Brady Cup Kieran McKenna
1993 U-14 Div 1 Mason Cup Noel Clerkin
1994 Adult Div 3 league Dr Ward Cup Dennis McKenna
1994 Adult Reserve Div 3 Championship McKeown Cup Cathal Sherlock
1994 Adult Reserve Div 3 league Paddy Kieran Cup Cathal Sherlock
1994 U-21 Div 2 Kerley Cup Trevor Kelly
1995 U-14 Div 2 McHugh Cup Stephen Treanor
1995 Adult Div 2 Championship Fr McCormack Cup Patrick Deery
1996 U-12 Div 2 Creamery Cup Ciaran McCarron
1997 U-21 Div 2 Kerley Cup Martin Owens
1998 Adult Div 2 league Fr Hackett Cup Brendan McKenna & Cathal Sherlock
Year Grade Division Cup Winning Captain
2000 Adult Reserve Div 1 Brennan Cup  Sean Treanor
2001 U-21 Div 2 Kerley Cup Damien McRory
2001 U-13 Div 2 McGrane Cup John Treanor
2001 Minor Div 2 Championship Niall McKenna
2002 Minor Div 2 League Mike Treanor
2002 U-21 Div 2 Kerley Cup Mark Counihan
2003 U-16 Div 2 Championship Neil McRory
2003 U-16 Div 2 League McCormack Cup Neil McRory
2005 U-12 Div 2 Tom Reilly Cup Darragh Mckenna
2006 U-14 Div 1 Mason Cup Seamus Treanor
2007 U-12 Div 2 Jack & Tommy Conlon Cup Adam Treanor
2008 U-16 Div 1 Championship Connolly Cup John McCarron
2008 Adult Div 2 League McAviney Cup Gary Meehan & Keith Sheerin
2009 Minor Div 1 League Fergal Shannon Cup Michael McCrudden
Year Grade Division Cup Winning Captain
2010 U-21 Div 2 Kerley Cup Gary Feeley
2010 Minor Div 1 League Fergal Shannon Cup Daniel McKenna
2011 U-12 Div 1 League Coyle Cup Ryan Mohan
2011 U-14 Div 2 League Shield Matthew Flood
2011 Minor Div 1 Championship Fergal O’Hanlon Cup Padraig McKenna & Christopher McKenna
2012 U-12 Div 1 Shield Cormac McKenna
2012 U-14 Div 6 Championship Shane McKenna
2012 U-14 Div 6 League Oisin McKenna
2013 Adult Ulster Intermediate Champions Pauric Treanor
2013 Adult Intermediate Champions Pauric Treanor
2013 U-21 Div 1 John McCarron
2013 U-16 Div 2 Matthew Flood
2014 Adult All Ireland Intermediate Champions Pauric Treanor
2014 Minor Div 2 League James Deery
2015 Adult Junior B League Daniel Finnegan
2015 U-14 Div 2 Shield Gareth Keenan
2015 U-16 Div 1 League Callum McKenna
2016 Adult Reserve B Div 1 Darren Todd
2016 U-21 Div 2 Championship Adam Treanor & Niall Rooney